Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 29 Laurentian * Final T, 2-2
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun. 30 Nipissing * Final L, 2-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
 
September
Sat. 5 UOIT * Final L, 4-2
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Fri. 11 at York * Final L, 38-23
  York Rugby Field
Sun. 13 at Carleton * Final L, 3-1
  Keith Harris Stadium
Wed. 16 at Toronto * Final L, 3-1
  Varsity Centre
Sat. 19 Queen's * Final L, 54-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  at Loyalist Final W, 72-5
  Upper Field
  at UOIT * Final L, 1-0
  Vaso's Field
Sun. 20 vs. Queen's * @ UOIT Final L, 15-7
  vs. UOIT * @ UOIT Final L, 11-10
Sat. 26 vs. Brock * @ Trent Final L, 10-6
  vs. Laurier * @ Trent Final W, 7-4
  at RMC * Final L, 1-0
  Navy Bay #5
  St. Lawrence (K) Final W, 60-5
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun. 27 vs. Western * @ Trent Final L, 17-3
  at McMaster * Final L, 77-12
  Back 10 Field
  at Queen's * Final L, 4-2
  West Campus Field
  vs. McMaster * @ Trent Final W, 10-6
 
October
Fri. 2 Loyalist Final W, 86-17
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sat. 3 Brock * Final W, 29-24
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  vs. Toronto * @ Queen's Final L, 9-8
  Toronto * Final L, 3-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  vs. McGill * ^ @ Queen's Final W, 11-6
Sun. 4 vs. Toronto * @ Toronto Final L, 11-4
  Ryerson * Final L, 3-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Fri. 9 Toronto * Final W, 45-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Algonquin Final W, 49-8
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sat. 10 vs. Queen's * @ Toronto Final L, 13-9
  at Laurentian * Final W, 1-0
  LU Soccer Fields
  vs. UOIT * @ Toronto Final W, 15-5
Sun. 11 vs. Guelph * @ McMaster Final W, 9-7
  at Nipissing * Final T, 3-3
  Nipissing Field
  vs. York * @ McMaster Final W, 12-4
Sat. 17 RMC * Final W, 1-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun. 18 at Seneca Final W, 52-10
  Markham Campus
  Queen's * Final L, 4-2
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Wed. 21 at Ryerson * Final L, 3-0
  Downsview Park - Sports Centre Field #2
Fri. 23 at Georgian Final W, 3-2
  at Georgian Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 at Canadore Final L, 3-1
  at Canadore Final W, 3-0
  at Fleming Final W, 74-7
  Fleming Sports Complex
Sun. 25 Carleton * Final L, 3-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sat. 31 Centennial Final W, 3-0
  Centennial Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sun. 8 La Cite Final W, 3-0
  La Cite Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 Fleming Final W, 3-0
  Fleming Final L, 3-1
Sat. 21 Durham Final L, 3-2
  Durham Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Loyalist Final L, 3-2
  at Loyalist Final W, 3-1
Sat. 28 Algonquin Final W, 3-2
  Algonquin Final W, 3-0
 
December
Wed. 2 at Seneca Final W, 3-0
  at Seneca Final W, 3-2
 
January
Sat. 9 George Brown Final W, 3-0
  George Brown Final L, 3-2
Fri. 15 at Algonquin Final W, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final W, 3-0
Sat. 16 at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at La Cite Final W, 3-1
Thu. 21 at Durham Final L, 3-1
  at Durham Final L, 3-0
Sun. 24 Georgian Final W, 3-0
  Georgian Final W, 3-2
Sat. 30 Canadore Final W, 3-1
  Canadore Final W, 3-2
 
February
Wed. 3 at Centennial Final W, 3-0
  at Centennial Final W, 3-1
Sat. 6 Seneca Final W, 3-0
  Seneca Final W, 3-1
Wed. 10 Loyalist Final W, 3-1
  Loyalist Final W, 3-1
Wed. 17 at Fleming Final W, 3-0
  at Fleming Final L, 3-2
 
August
Fri. 26 Carleton * ^ Final L, 2-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Carleton * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun. 28 at Ottawa * ^ Final L, 9-0
  Matt Anthony Field
 
September
Sat. 3 at Toronto * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Varsity Centre
  at Toronto * ^ Final L, 2-0
  Varsity Centre
Sun. 4 at Ryerson * ^ Final L, 4-1
  Monarch Park
  at Ryerson * ^ Final L, 4-0
  Monarch Park
Sat. 10 at Laurier * ^ Final W, 14-4
  Queens
  RMC * ^ Final W, 3-2
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  at Queen's * ^ Final L, 71-5
  Nixon Field
  at Western * ^ Final W, 12-7
  Queens
  RMC * ^ Final W, 2-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun. 11 Queen's * ^ Final L, 4-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Queen's * ^ Final T, 1-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Wed. 14 at Carleton * ^ Final L, 9-1
  Keith Harris Stadium
Sat. 17 at Laurentian * ^ Final L, 7-0
  LU Soccer Fields
  at Laurentian * ^ Final L, 6-2
  LU Soccer Fields
  at Laurier * ^ Final L, 25-17
  University Stadium
Sun. 18 at UOIT * ^ Final W, 19-2
  UOIT
  at Nipissing * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Nipissing Field
  York * ^ Final W, 19-1
  UOIT
  at Nipissing * ^ Final T, 2-2
  Nipissing Field
Sat. 24 at UOIT * ^ Final L, 11-0
  Civics Field
  York * ^ Final L, 45-25
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  at UOIT * ^ Final L, 1-0
  Civics Field
Sun. 25 at York * ^ Final W, 21-2
  York
  Queen's * ^ Final W, 9-8
  York
Wed. 28 Ryerson * ^ Final W, 1-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Ryerson * ^ Final L, 4-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
 
October
Sat. 1 UOIT * ^ Final W, 16-1
  Toronto
  McMaster * ^ Final L, 67-5
  Toronto * ^ Final L, 6-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  at Toronto * ^ Final W, 13-7
  Toronto
  Toronto * ^ Final L, 5-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Fri. 7 at Toronto * ^ Final L, 19-12
  Varsity Centre
Sat. 8 at Queen's * ^ Final W, 18-6
  York
  Laurentian * ^ Final L, 2-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Toronto * ^ Final W, 18-3
  York
  Laurentian * ^ Final T, 1-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sun. 9 Nipissing * ^ Final T, 2-2
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  Nipissing * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Fri. 14 at RMC * ^ Final W, 2-1
  Navy Bay
  at RMC * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Navy Bay
Sat. 15 at Guelph * ^ Final W, 23-1
  Trent
Sun. 16 at McMaster * ^ Final W, 21-0
  Trent
  at Queen's * ^ Final L, 9-0
  Richardson Stadium
  at Queen's * ^ Final W, 2-1
  Richardson Stadium
  at Brock * ^ Final W, 15-12
  Trent
Sat. 22 UOIT * ^ Final L, 6-0
  Justin Chiu Stadium
  UOIT * ^ Final T, 1-1
  Justin Chiu Stadium
Sat. 29 at Queen's * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
  at Queen's * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Athletics and Recreation Centre
Sun. 30 at RMC * ^ Final W, 3-2
  Kingston Military Community Centre
  at RMC * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Kingston Military Community Centre
 
November
Fri. 4 McMaster * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
  McMaster * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
Sat. 5 Nipissing * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Nipissing * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
Fri. 11 Brock * ^ Final W, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Brock * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
Sat. 19 York * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
  York * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
Sat. 26 at Ryerson * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
  at Ryerson * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Mattamy Athletic Centre
Sun. 27 at Toronto * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Goldring Centre
  at Toronto * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Goldring Centre
 
January
Sat. 14 at Nipissing * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
  at Nipissing * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Sun. 15 at York * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Tait-Main Gym
  at York * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Tait-Main Gym
Sat. 28 at Lakehead * ^ Final L, 3-1
  C.J Sanders Fieldhouse
 
February
Fri. 3 Queen's * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Queen's * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
Sat. 4 RMC * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
  RMC * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
Fri. 10 Toronto * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Toronto * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
Sat. 11 Ryerson * ^ Final L, 3-2
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Ryerson * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
Fri. 17 at Western * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Alumni Hall
  at Western * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Alumni Hall
Sat. 18 at Windsor * ^ Final W, 3-2
  St Denis Centre
  at Windsor * ^ Final L, 3-0
  St Denis Centre
Fri. 24 Guelph * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Guelph * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
Sat. 25 Waterloo * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Trent Athletics Centre
  Waterloo * ^ Final L, 3-0
  Trent Athletics Centre
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event